FSV Leimbach 1912 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Wölferbütt/Völkersha 12   9 0 3     51 : 15   +36   27
2. Blau-Weiss Dermbach 11   9 0 2     42 : 16   +26   27
3. SG Borsch/Geismar II 11   8 1 2     34 : 13   +21   25
4. SG Bremen 12   7 1 4     22 : 24   -2   22
5. FSV Leimbach 9   7 0 2     30 : 7   +23   21
6. FC 02 Barchfeld 12   5 4 3     24 : 19   +5   19
7. Glücksbrunn Schweina II 10   4 2 4     24 : 16   +8   14
8. SG Gehaus/Oechsen 11   4 1 6     12 : 24   -12   13
9. SV RW Wiesenthal (N) 12   4 1 7     21 : 40   -19   13
10. Wacker Bad Salzungen II 12   3 3 6     21 : 29   -8   12
11. SV GW Immelborn 12   3 1 8     18 : 31   -13   10
12. SG Tiefenort/Frauens (A) 10   3 1 6     10 : 24   -14   10
13. SG Sünna/Pferdsdorf 11   1 4 6     7 : 30   -23   7
14. SG Diedorf/Klings 11   1 1 9     13 : 41   -28   4
14. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2017  14:00Wölferbütt/VölkershaWölferbütt/Völkersha:SV RW WiesenthalSV RW Wiesenthal8 : 0 
Sa, 09.12.2017  14:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch/Geismar II 
So, 10.12.2017  14:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG BremenSG Bremen 
So, 10.12.2017  14:00SG Sünna/PferdsdorfSG Sünna/Pferdsdorf:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens 
So, 10.12.2017  14:00SG Gehaus/OechsenSG Gehaus/Oechsen:Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach 
So, 10.12.2017  14:00SV GW ImmelbornSV GW Immelborn:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings 
So, 10.12.2017  14:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:Glücksbrunn Schweina IIGlücksbrunn Schweina II 
15. Spieltag
So, 11.03.2018  14:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld 
So, 11.03.2018  14:00Glücksbrunn Schweina IIGlücksbrunn Schweina II:SG Sünna/PferdsdorfSG Sünna/Pferdsdorf 
So, 11.03.2018  14:00SG BremenSG Bremen:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
So, 11.03.2018  14:00SV RW WiesenthalSV RW Wiesenthal:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 
So, 11.03.2018  14:00Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach:Wölferbütt/VölkershaWölferbütt/Völkersha 
So, 11.03.2018  14:00SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch/Geismar II:SG Gehaus/OechsenSG Gehaus/Oechsen 
So, 11.03.2018  14:00SV GW ImmelbornSV GW Immelborn:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.