FSV LEIMBACH 1912 e.V. 

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 2

1. Spieltag
So, 06.09.2020  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen2 : 0
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG BremenSG Bremen:Fortuna SuhltalFortuna Suhltal2 : 4 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.:ESV GerstungenESV Gerstungen2 : 7 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus3 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II7 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens0 : 4 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:SG BremenSG Bremen2 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach1 : 0
So, 13.09.2020  15:00FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings6 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach1 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus:SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.0 : 5 
So, 20.09.2020  15:30Fortuna SuhltalFortuna Suhltal:TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:ESV GerstungenESV Gerstungen 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG BremenSG Bremen:TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:Fortuna SuhltalFortuna Suhltal 
4. Spieltag
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens:Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen:SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00ESV GerstungenESV Gerstungen:SG BremenSG Bremen 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Fortuna SuhltalFortuna Suhltal:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG BremenSG Bremen:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach:Fortuna SuhltalFortuna Suhltal 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings:TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00ESV GerstungenESV Gerstungen:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus:SG BremenSG Bremen 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:ESV GerstungenESV Gerstungen 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna:Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Fortuna SuhltalFortuna Suhltal:SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  15:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG BremenSG Bremen:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.:TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00ESV GerstungenESV Gerstungen:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen 
8. Spieltag
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens:ESV GerstungenESV Gerstungen 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG BremenSG Bremen 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings:Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. 
So, 08.11.2020  15:00Fortuna SuhltalFortuna Suhltal:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  15:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SG BremenSG Bremen:Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00ESV GerstungenESV Gerstungen:Fortuna SuhltalFortuna Suhltal 
10. Spieltag
So, 06.12.2020  14:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 
So, 06.12.2020  14:00FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen:SG BremenSG Bremen 
So, 06.12.2020  14:00Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach:SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. 
So, 06.12.2020  14:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld 
So, 06.12.2020  15:00TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna:ESV GerstungenESV Gerstungen 
So, 06.12.2020  15:00Fortuna SuhltalFortuna Suhltal:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens 
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus:TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna 
Sa, 27.02.2021  15:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00SG BremenSG Bremen:SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:Fortuna SuhltalFortuna Suhltal 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00ESV GerstungenESV Gerstungen:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00Fortuna SuhltalFortuna Suhltal:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00SG BremenSG Bremen:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings:ESV GerstungenESV Gerstungen 
So, 07.03.2021  15:00TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens:Fortuna SuhltalFortuna Suhltal 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen:TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00ESV GerstungenESV Gerstungen:Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach 
So, 21.03.2021  16:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus:Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach 
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00ESV GerstungenESV Gerstungen:SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens:TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna 
So, 28.03.2021  15:00Fortuna SuhltalFortuna Suhltal:SG BremenSG Bremen 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00SG BremenSG Bremen:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna:Fortuna SuhltalFortuna Suhltal 
16. Spieltag
So, 11.04.2021  15:00ESV GerstungenESV Gerstungen:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna:SG BremenSG Bremen 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen:Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00Fortuna SuhltalFortuna Suhltal:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00SG BremenSG Bremen:ESV GerstungenESV Gerstungen 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings:Fortuna SuhltalFortuna Suhltal 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus:ESV GerstungenESV Gerstungen 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:SG BremenSG Bremen 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens:SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00Fortuna SuhltalFortuna Suhltal:Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00SG BremenSG Bremen:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00ESV GerstungenESV Gerstungen:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach:TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.:Fortuna SuhltalFortuna Suhltal 
20. Spieltag
So, 09.05.2021  15:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings:SG BremenSG Bremen 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna:SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen:ESV GerstungenESV Gerstungen 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:Fortuna SuhltalFortuna Suhltal 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00ESV GerstungenESV Gerstungen:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00SG BremenSG Bremen:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach:SG BremenSG Bremen 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings:SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00Fortuna SuhltalFortuna Suhltal:ESV GerstungenESV Gerstungen 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus:Fortuna SuhltalFortuna Suhltal 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00SG BremenSG Bremen:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.:Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00ESV GerstungenESV Gerstungen:TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna 
24. Spieltag
So, 06.06.2021  15:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.:SG BremenSG Bremen 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00Fortuna SuhltalFortuna Suhltal:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:ESV GerstungenESV Gerstungen 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen:Fortuna SuhltalFortuna Suhltal 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens:SG BremenSG Bremen 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00ESV GerstungenESV Gerstungen:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna 
26. Spieltag
So, 20.06.2021  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld 
So, 20.06.2021  15:00Fortuna SuhltalFortuna Suhltal:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens 
So, 20.06.2021  15:00TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen 
So, 20.06.2021  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus 
So, 20.06.2021  15:00Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach:ESV GerstungenESV Gerstungen 
So, 20.06.2021  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II