FSV LEIMBACH 1912 e.V. 

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG Tiefenort/Frauens SG Tiefenort/Frauens 5 5 0 0 9 : 0 +9 15
2. Fortuna Suhltal Fortuna Suhltal 5 4 1 0 15 : 3 +12 13
3. FC 02 Barchfeld FC 02 Barchfeld 4 4 0 0 14 : 4 +10 12
4. FSV Leimbach FSV Leimbach 5 2 2 1 8 : 3 +5 8
5. FSV BW Völkershausen FSV BW Völkershausen 4 2 1 1 13 : 3 +10 7
6. SG Bremen SG Bremen 5 2 1 2 11 : 6 +5 7
7. Blau-Weiss Dermbach Blau-Weiss Dermbach 5 2 1 2 6 : 4 +2 7
8. SG Diedorf/Klings SG Diedorf/Klings 5 2 0 3 13 : 9 +4 6
9. ESV Gerstungen ESV Gerstungen 4 2 0 2 14 : 16 -2 6
10. SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. 5 2 0 3 8 : 15 -7 6
11. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 4 0 0 4 2 : 13 -11 0
12. SG Oechsen/Gehaus SG Oechsen/Gehaus 4 0 0 4 3 : 16 -13 0
13. TSV Grün-Weiss Sünna TSV Grün-Weiss Sünna 5 0 0 5 1 : 25 -24 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IIBad Salzung. II3 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG BremenSG Bremen:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach0 : 0
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV DorndorfSV 03 Dorndorf e.V.:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/FrauensKali Werra0 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00Blau-Weiss DermbachBW DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach:Fortuna SuhltalFortuna SuhltalFor. Suhltal0 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG DiedorfSG Diedorf/Klings:TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss SünnaGW Sünna6 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00ESV GerstungenESV GerstungESV Gerstungen:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen5 : 2 
  FSV BW Völkershausen ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaGW SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna:Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss DermbachBW Dermbach1 : 3 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG OechsenSG Oechsen/Gehaus:SG BremenSG Bremen0 : 7 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00FSV BW VölkershausenVölkershaus.FSV BW Völkershausen:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 BarchfeldFC Barchfeld1 : 2 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIBad Salzung. IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenESV Gerstung0 : 1 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf2 : 1
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Fortuna SuhltalFor. SuhltalFortuna Suhltal:SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV Dorndorf1 : 3 
  SG Tiefenort/Frauens ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan