FSV Leimbach 1912 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Westthüringen Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Stadtlengsfeld FSV Stadtlengsfeld 23   21 1 1     95 : 29   +66   64
2. FSV Leimbach II FSV Leimbach II 23   17 2 4     81 : 36   +45   53
3. SG Tiefenort/Frauens II SG Tiefenort/Frauens II 23   13 5 5     67 : 42   +25   44
4. TuS Meimers 04 TuS Meimers 04 23   13 2 8     62 : 48   +14   41
5. FC 02 Barchfeld II FC 02 Barchfeld II 23   11 4 8     43 : 43   +0   37
6. SV Gumpoldia II SV Gumpoldia II 23   9 5 9     42 : 43   -1   32
7. SV Kaltenlengsfeld (N) SV Kaltenlengsfeld (N) 24   6 10 8     49 : 45   +4   28
8. Blau-Weiss Dermbach II Blau-Weiss Dermbach II 23   7 5 11     45 : 52   -7   26
9. SG Borsch/Geismar III SG Borsch/Geismar III 23   7 3 13     50 : 59   -9   24
10. SG Vacha/Martinroda II SG Vacha/Martinroda II 23   5 7 11     50 : 68   -18   22
11. SG Diedorf/Klings II (N) SG Diedorf/Klings II (N) 23   5 3 15     43 : 72   -29   18
12. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 23   5 3 15     37 : 71   -34   18
13. SV RW Wiesenthal (A) SV RW Wiesenthal (A) 23   2 8 13     21 : 77   -56   14
14. FSV Ulstertal Geisa II* FSV Ulstertal Geisa II* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
25. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2019  15:00SV Gumpoldia IISV Gumpoldia II:FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II0 : 2
So, 09.06.2019  15:00SV KaltenlengsfeldSV Kaltenlengsfeld:Blau-Weiss Dermbach IIBlau-Weiss Dermbach II7 : 1 
So, 09.06.2019  15:00SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar III8 : 1 
So, 09.06.2019  15:00FC 02 Barchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld II:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda II3 : 3 
So, 09.06.2019  15:00TuS Meimers 04TuS Meimers 04:SV RW WiesenthalSV RW Wiesenthal6 : 0 
So, 09.06.2019  15:00SG Diedorf/Klings IISG Diedorf/Klings II:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtlengsfeld2 : 4 
  SG Empor Kloster ist spielfrei
26. Spieltag
Sa, 15.06.2019  15:00FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtlengsfeld:FC 02 Barchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld II 
Sa, 15.06.2019  15:00SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SV Gumpoldia IISV Gumpoldia II 
Sa, 15.06.2019  15:00Blau-Weiss Dermbach IIBlau-Weiss Dermbach II:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II 
Sa, 15.06.2019  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:TuS Meimers 04TuS Meimers 04 
Sa, 15.06.2019  15:00SV RW WiesenthalSV RW Wiesenthal:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor Kloster 
Sa, 15.06.2019  16:00SG Diedorf/Klings IISG Diedorf/Klings II:FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II 
  SV Kaltenlengsfeld ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan