FSV Leimbach 1912 e.V.

B-Junioren : Spielplan        

NSa, 13.08.2016  10:30
Kreisoberliga West. - 1.ST
Tiefenort/LeimbachTiefenort/Leimbach0 : 5SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben
NSa, 20.08.2016  10:30
Kreispokal - 1.R
Tiefenort/LeimbachTiefenort/Leimbach2 : 4FC 02 Barchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld II
NSo, 28.08.2016  11:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 2.ST
JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Nesse Apfelstädt6 : 2Tiefenort/LeimbachTiefenort/Leimbach
NSa, 03.09.2016  10:30
Kreisoberliga West. - 3.ST
Tiefenort/LeimbachTiefenort/Leimbach0 : 8Eintracht EisenachEintracht Eisenach 
NSo, 11.09.2016  10:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 4.ST
Tabarzer SVTabarzer SV2 : 0Tiefenort/LeimbachTiefenort/Leimbach 
NSa, 17.09.2016  10:30
Kreisoberliga West. - 5.ST
Tiefenort/LeimbachTiefenort/Leimbach1 : 5Wacker Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
NSo, 25.09.2016  11:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 6.ST
FC 02 Barchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld II2 : 0Tiefenort/LeimbachTiefenort/Leimbach 
NSa, 22.10.2016  10:30
Kreisoberliga West. - 9.ST
Tiefenort/LeimbachTiefenort/Leimbach1 : 10FC 1999 EltetalFC 1999 Eltetal 
NSa, 05.11.2016  10:30
Kreisoberliga West. - 11.ST
Tiefenort/LeimbachTiefenort/Leimbach1 : 7Westring GothaWestring Gotha 
NSa, 03.12.2016  10:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 8.ST
FC EisenachFC Eisenach9 : 0Tiefenort/LeimbachTiefenort/Leimbach 
NSo, 05.03.2017  10:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 14.ST
SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben3 : 1Tiefenort/LeimbachTiefenort/Leimbach 
NSa, 11.03.2017  10:30
Kreisoberliga West. - 15.ST
Tiefenort/LeimbachTiefenort/Leimbach1 : 5JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Nesse Apfelstädt 
NSo, 26.03.2017  11:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 17.ST
Tabarzer SVTabarzer SV2 : 0Tiefenort/LeimbachTiefenort/Leimbach 
SSa, 01.04.2017  11:30
Kreisoberliga West. - 13.ST
Frisch Auf EmlebenFrisch Auf Emleben1 : 3Tiefenort/LeimbachTiefenort/Leimbach 
NMo, 03.04.2017  17:30
Kreisoberliga West. - 16.ST
Eintracht EisenachEintracht Eisenach5 : 0Tiefenort/LeimbachTiefenort/Leimbach 
NSa, 08.04.2017  11:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 18.ST
Wacker Gotha IIWacker Gotha II14 : 0Tiefenort/LeimbachTiefenort/Leimbach 
UMi, 12.04.2017  16:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 19.ST
Tiefenort/LeimbachTiefenort/Leimbach1 : 1FC 02 Barchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld II 
NSa, 29.04.2017  12:30
Kreisoberliga West. - 20.ST
SG Marksuhl/FörthaSG Marksuhl/Förtha9 : 1Tiefenort/LeimbachTiefenort/Leimbach 
NMo, 01.05.2017  13:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 10.ST
Eintracht IftaEintracht Ifta12 : 1Tiefenort/LeimbachTiefenort/Leimbach 
NSo, 07.05.2017  10:30
Kreisoberliga West. - 21.ST
Tiefenort/LeimbachTiefenort/Leimbach0 : 8FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
NMi, 10.05.2017  17:30
Kreisoberliga West. - 12.ST
Tiefenort/LeimbachTiefenort/Leimbach2 : 6SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. 
NSo, 14.05.2017  13:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 22.ST
FC 1999 EltetalFC 1999 Eltetal6 : 0Tiefenort/LeimbachTiefenort/Leimbach 
NMi, 17.05.2017  17:30
Kreisoberliga West. - 7.ST
Tiefenort/LeimbachTiefenort/Leimbach0 : 1SG Marksuhl/FörthaSG Marksuhl/Förtha 
NFr, 19.05.2017  18:30
Kreisoberliga West. - 23.ST
Eintracht IftaEintracht Ifta20 : 0Tiefenort/LeimbachTiefenort/Leimbach 
NSa, 27.05.2017  13:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 24.ST
Westring GothaWestring Gotha7 : 1Tiefenort/LeimbachTiefenort/Leimbach 
NSo, 04.06.2017  11:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 25.ST
SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.  
2 : 0
(U)
Tiefenort/LeimbachTiefenort/Leimbach
NFr, 09.06.2017  18:00
Kreisoberliga West. - 26.ST
Tiefenort/LeimbachTiefenort/Leimbach0 : 1Frisch Auf EmlebenFrisch Auf Emleben