FSV Leimbach 1912 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Leimbach 6   6 0 0     24 : 2   +22   18
2. SG Borsch/Geismar II 8   6 0 2     26 : 9   +17   18
3. Blau-Weiss Dermbach 8   6 0 2     28 : 14   +14   18
4. Wölferbütt/Völkersha 8   5 0 3     25 : 12   +13   15
5. FC 02 Barchfeld 9   4 2 3     21 : 17   +4   14
6. Glücksbrunn Schweina II 7   4 1 2     21 : 5   +16   13
7. SV RW Wiesenthal (N) 7   4 1 2     16 : 14   +2   13
8. SG Bremen 8   4 1 3     13 : 17   -4   13
9. SG Tiefenort/Frauens (A) 8   3 1 4     10 : 13   -3   10
10. SG Gehaus/Oechsen 8   3 1 4     9 : 16   -7   10
11. SV GW Immelborn 8   2 0 6     12 : 24   -12   6
12. Wacker Bad Salzungen II 9   1 2 6     12 : 26   -14   5
13. SG Sünna/Pferdsdorf 9   1 2 6     6 : 29   -23   5
14. SG Diedorf/Klings 9   1 1 7     10 : 35   -25   4
9. Spieltag
So, 15.10.2017  15:00SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch/Geismar II:SG BremenSG Bremen1 : 2 
So, 15.10.2017  15:00SV RW WiesenthalSV RW Wiesenthal:Glücksbrunn Schweina IIGlücksbrunn Schweina II2 : 1 
So, 15.10.2017  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:SG Sünna/PferdsdorfSG Sünna/Pferdsdorf8 : 0 ()
So, 15.10.2017  15:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SV GW ImmelbornSV GW Immelborn1 : 3 
So, 15.10.2017  15:00Wölferbütt/VölkershaWölferbütt/Völkersha:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld2 : 3 
So, 15.10.2017  15:00SG Gehaus/OechsenSG Gehaus/Oechsen:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings4 : 1 
Di, 31.10.2017  14:00Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00SV GW ImmelbornSV GW Immelborn:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00SG Sünna/PferdsdorfSG Sünna/Pferdsdorf:SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch/Geismar II 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00SG BremenSG Bremen:SV RW WiesenthalSV RW Wiesenthal 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00Glücksbrunn Schweina IIGlücksbrunn Schweina II:Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens:SG Gehaus/OechsenSG Gehaus/Oechsen 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings:Wölferbütt/VölkershaWölferbütt/Völkersha 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.