FSV Leimbach 1912 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  Blau-Weiss Dermbach (A) Blau-Weiss Dermbach (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  TSV Grün-Weiss Sünna TSV Grün-Weiss Sünna 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Oechsen/Gehaus SG Oechsen/Gehaus 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Leimbach FSV Leimbach 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Diedorf/Klings SG Diedorf/Klings 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Bremen SG Bremen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC 02 Barchfeld FC 02 Barchfeld 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV BW Völkershausen FSV BW Völkershausen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Stadtlengsfeld (N) FSV Stadtlengsfeld (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Glücksbrunn Schweina II Glücksbrunn Schweina II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Tiefenort/Frauens SG Tiefenort/Frauens 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Kali Unterbreizbach Kali Unterbreizbach 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
1. Spieltag
So, 25.08.2019  15:00FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtlengsfeld:Kali UnterbreizbachKali Unterbreizbach 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:Glücksbrunn Schweina IIGlücksbrunn Schweina II 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings:Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna:SG BremenSG Bremen 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen:SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. 
So, 25.08.2019  16:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus:TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00Glücksbrunn Schweina IIGlücksbrunn Schweina II:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtlengsfeld 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens 
Fr, 06.09.2019  18:30SG BremenSG Bremen:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings 
Fr, 06.09.2019  18:30Kali UnterbreizbachKali Unterbreizbach:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan