FSV Leimbach 1912 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Kali Unterbreizbach Kali Unterbreizbach 5   4 1 0     23 : 4   +19   13
2. SG Tiefenort/Frauens SG Tiefenort/Frauens 6   4 0 2     16 : 7   +9   12
3. Blau-Weiss Dermbach (A) Blau-Weiss Dermbach (A) 6   4 0 2     12 : 9   +3   12
4. FSV BW Völkershausen FSV BW Völkershausen 5   3 1 1     20 : 11   +9   10
5. FC 02 Barchfeld FC 02 Barchfeld 5   3 0 2     15 : 10   +5   9
6. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 5   3 0 2     10 : 9   +1   9
7. FSV Leimbach FSV Leimbach 4   2 2 0     9 : 5   +4   8
8. FSV Stadtlengsfeld (N) FSV Stadtlengsfeld (N) 5   2 1 2     12 : 16   -4   7
9. SG Diedorf/Klings SG Diedorf/Klings 4   2 0 2     7 : 6   +1   6
10. SG Oechsen/Gehaus SG Oechsen/Gehaus 5   1 2 2     8 : 9   -1   5
11. SG Bremen SG Bremen 4   1 1 2     9 : 12   -3   4
12. SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. 5   1 0 4     6 : 15   -9   3
13. Glücksbrunn Schweina II Glücksbrunn Schweina II 4   0 0 4     5 : 21   -16   0
14. TSV Grün-Weiss Sünna TSV Grün-Weiss Sünna 5   0 0 5     2 : 20   -18   0
8. Spieltag
Fr, 06.09.2019  18:30Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens0 : 3 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus:Kali UnterbreizbachKali Unterbreizbach 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SG BremenSG Bremen:Glücksbrunn Schweina IIGlücksbrunn Schweina II 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtlengsfeld 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 25.10.2019  18:00FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW Völkershausen:TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/Frauens:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtlengsfeld:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/Klings 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach:SG BremenSG Bremen 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00Glücksbrunn Schweina IIGlücksbrunn Schweina II:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/Gehaus 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00Kali UnterbreizbachKali Unterbreizbach:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan