FSV LEIMBACH 1912 e.V. 

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG Diedorf/Klings SG Diedorf/Klings 1 1 0 0 7 : 0 +7 3
2. ESV Gerstungen ESV Gerstungen 1 1 0 0 7 : 2 +5 3
3. SG Tiefenort/Frauens SG Tiefenort/Frauens 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
4. Blau-Weiss Dermbach Blau-Weiss Dermbach 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
5. Fortuna Suhltal Fortuna Suhltal 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 +2 3
6. FSV Leimbach FSV Leimbach 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
7. FC 02 Barchfeld FC 02 Barchfeld 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
8. SG Bremen SG Bremen 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
9. FSV BW Völkershausen FSV BW Völkershausen 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
10. SG Oechsen/Gehaus SG Oechsen/Gehaus 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
11. TSV Grün-Weiss Sünna TSV Grün-Weiss Sünna 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
12. SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. SV 03 Dorndorf e.V. 1 0 0 1 2 : 7 -5 0
13. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 1 0 0 1 0 : 7 -7 0
1. Spieltag
So, 06.09.2020  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW VölkershausenVölkershaus.2 : 0
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG BremenSG Bremen:Fortuna SuhltalFortuna SuhltalFor. Suhltal2 : 4 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV DorndorfSV 03 Dorndorf e.V.:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenESV Gerstung2 : 7 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00Blau-Weiss DermbachBW DermbachBlau-Weiss Dermbach:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen3 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG DiedorfSG Diedorf/Klings:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IIBad Salzung. II7 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaGW SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss Sünna:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/FrauensKali Werra0 : 4 
  FC 02 Barchfeld ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:SG BremenSG Bremen2 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensKali WerraSG Tiefenort/Frauens:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach1 : 0
So, 13.09.2020  15:00FSV BW VölkershausenVölkershaus.FSV BW Völkershausen:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf6 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIBad Salzung. IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:Blau-Weiss DermbachBlau-Weiss DermbachBW Dermbach1 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG OechsenSG Oechsen/Gehaus:SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV 03 Dorndorf e.V.SV Dorndorf0 : 5 
So, 20.09.2020  15:30Fortuna SuhltalFor. SuhltalFortuna Suhltal:TSV Grün-Weiss SünnaTSV Grün-Weiss SünnaGW Sünna7 : 0 
  ESV Gerstungen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan